Larentiinae
Mesotype parallelolineata Pål Mølnvik (2009-08-07)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Aslak Nedregård (2006-08-09)
Mesotype parallelolineata Even Mjaaland (2009-08-21)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2009-08-18)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2009-08-06)
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2009-08-06)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Bjørn Pettersen (2008-08-09)
Mesotype parallelolineata Andreas Meyer Winnem (2004-08-20)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) John Skartveit (2009-08-13)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) John Skartveit (2009-08-13)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Skartveit (2009-08-13)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-15)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-21)
Mesotype parallelolineata Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-05)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-05)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-05)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Dysstroma latefasciata Alf Tore Mjøs
Pasiphila debiliata Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-17)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-30)
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-29)
Eupithecia pimpinellata (Pimpinel Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-16)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-22)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-06)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-08)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-12)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Rune Voie (2009-08-02)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Dysstroma latefasciata Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Mesotype parallelolineata Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-21)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Mesotype parallelolineata Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-20)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Rune Voie (2009-08-31)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) Rune Voie (2009-08-29)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Rune Voie (2009-08-28)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)