Hadeninae
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-13)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Even Mjaaland (2008-07-05)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Bjørn Pettersen (2008-07-27)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Northern Deep-brown Dart) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-30)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-11)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-06)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-27)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-20)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-18)
Polia hepatica (Silvery Arches) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-19)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Bodil Udstuen (2006-07-26)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-29)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Marte Falkenberg (2009-07-21)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-29)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-29)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-31)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-31)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-28)
Mesapamea sp. Svein Bekkum (2009-07-28)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-28)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-23)
Mesapamea secalis (Common Rustic) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-07-24)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-25)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-25)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Apamea schildei Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-20)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Polia hepatica (Silvery Arches) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Mesapamea sp. Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-18)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Rune Voie (2009-07-20)
Mesapamea sp. Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-18)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-08)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Rune Voie (2009-07-19)