«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Hellinsia tephradactyla John Grønning (2008-07-13)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) John Grønning (2007-07-22)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) John Grønning (2007-07-22)
Polopeustis altensis Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-07-02)
Monopis weaverella (Carrion Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-13)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) John Grønning (2008-07-20)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Egil Frantzen (2007-07-07)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) Even Mjaaland (2009-07-31)
Acrolepiopsis assectella (Leek Moth) Even Mjaaland (2009-07-31)
Celypha siderana Even Mjaaland (2009-07-29)
Bucculatrix demaryella (Birch Bent-wing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-04)
Borkhausenia fuscescens (Small Dingy Tubic) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-13)
Ypsolopha scabrella (Wainscot Smudge) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-30)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-03)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Catoptria permutatella Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) (2009-07-31)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Eudonia murana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-12)
Ephestia kuehniella (Mediterranean Flour Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-26)
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-27)
Caryocolum fraternella (Mouse-ear Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-27)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-27)
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-27)
Depressaria sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-27)
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-19)
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Brown Plume) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-19)
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-19)
Donacaula mucronella Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-19)
Bactra lancealana (Rush Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-11)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-11)
Paramesia gnomana Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-11)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-11)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-06)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-03)
Diasemia reticularis Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-03)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-03)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-03)
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-03)
Apotomis sororculana (Narrow-winged Marble) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-11)
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (Red Birch Midget) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-11)
Swammerdamia compunctella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-04)
Pexicopia malvella (Hollyhock Seed Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-04)
Neofriseria peliella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-04)