«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Nils Rogn (2006-09-22)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Bjørn Pettersen (2006-09-16)
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth) Bjørn Pettersen (2006-09-21)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Bodil Udstuen (2006-09-03)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-09-07)
Rhodometra sacraria (The Vestal) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-09-27)
Helicoverpa armigera (Scarce Bordered Straw) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-09-22)
Heliothis peltigera (Bordered Straw) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-09-25)
Rhodometra sacraria (The Vestal) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-09-25)
Mythimna vitellina (The Delicate) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-09-26)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Trond S. Gimre (2006-09-30)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Trond S. Gimre (2006-09-24)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2007-09-14)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2005-09-01)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Pål Mølnvik (2007-09-05)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) John Martin Mjelde (2007-09-08)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) John Martin Mjelde (2007-09-08)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) John Martin Mjelde (2007-09-08)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Martin Mjelde (2007-09-08)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) John Martin Mjelde (2007-09-08)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Lars Erik Johannessen (2006-09-29)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Alf Tore Mjøs (2006-09-22)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2006-09-21)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) John Martin Mjelde (2003-09-07)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2005-09-09)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Morten A. Mjelde (2006-09-25)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) John Martin Mjelde (2007-09-03)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Bjørn Berg (2007-09-07)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Bjørn Berg (2007-09-07)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Bjørn Berg (2007-09-07)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Trond S. Gimre (2006-09-30)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2007-09-26)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Egil Frantzen (2007-09-28)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Trond S. Gimre (2007-09-07)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-09-30)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-09-30)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-09-30)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-30)
Epirrita sp. Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-30)
Epirrita sp. Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-30)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-30)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-30)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-29)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Odd Hallaråker (2006-09-16)
Epirrita sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-18)
Epirrita sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-17)
Epirrita sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-13)
Epirrita sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-11)