Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-31)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-31)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-31)
Apamea unanimis (Small Clouded Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-24)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-17)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-05-28)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-05-26)
Acronicta menyanthidis (Light Know Grass) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-05-26)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-26)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-26)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-26)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-05-25)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-05-21)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-31)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-30)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-30)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-30)
Athetis pallustris (Marsh Moth) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-30)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-29)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-29)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-29)
Anarta myrtilli (Beautiful Yellow Underwing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-29)
Calophasia lunula (Toadflax Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-29)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-29)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-29)
Athetis pallustris (Marsh Moth) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-29)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-29)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-29)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-29)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-29)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-26)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-25)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-25)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-25)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-23)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-24)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-24)
Calophasia lunula (Toadflax Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-24)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-24)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Marte Falkenberg (2009-05-24)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Marte Falkenberg (2009-05-24)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-24)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-24)
Anarta colletti Svein Bekkum (2009-05-21)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-21)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-21)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-21)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-21)