Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Tiliacea citrago (Orange Sallow) Even Mjaaland (2009-09-15)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Even Mjaaland (2009-09-08)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Even Mjaaland (2009-09-06)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Even Mjaaland (2009-09-06)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Even Mjaaland (2009-09-06)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Even Mjaaland (2009-09-06)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Even Mjaaland (2009-09-06)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Even Mjaaland (2009-09-06)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Even Mjaaland (2009-09-06)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) Even Mjaaland (2009-09-03)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Even Mjaaland (2008-09-09)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Even Mjaaland (2008-09-09)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Bjørn Pettersen (2006-09-16)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-06)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-06)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-06)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-06)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-06)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-09-13)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-29)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2009-09-12)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-27)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-27)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-27)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-28)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-27)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-27)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-26)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-26)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-26)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-26)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-26)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-26)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-26)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-26)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-26)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-09-25)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-19)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-19)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-19)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-19)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-19)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-19)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-19)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-17)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-25)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-25)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-25)