Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Aslak Nedregård (2007-06-04)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Aslak Nedregård (2007-06-18)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Aslak Nedregård (2007-06-22)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Aslak Nedregård (2008-06-22)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Aslak Nedregård (2007-06-09)
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-24)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Even Mjaaland (2008-06-05)
Thera sp. Even Mjaaland (2008-06-05)
Glacies coracina (Black Mountain Moth) Even Mjaaland (2009-06-28)
Rheumaptera hastata (Argent & Sable) Bjørn Pettersen (2008-06-16)
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-26)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-29)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-29)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-27)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-27)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-26)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-14)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Eupithecia analoga Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-01)
Idaea seriata (Small Dusty Wave) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-14)
Rheumaptera hastata (Argent & Sable) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-15)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-29)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-25)
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-17)
Eupithecia tripunctaria (White-spotted Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-12)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-18)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)
Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)
Cyclophora pendularia (Dingy Mocha) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-07)
Rhodostrophia vibicaria Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-11)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Bodil Udstuen (2006-06-27)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Bodil Udstuen (2006-06-19)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Bodil Udstuen (2006-06-26)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-07)