Noctuinae
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-04)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Even Mjaaland (2008-08-26)
Chersotis cuprea Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-07)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-08-18)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-05)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-03)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-23)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-22)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-22)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-08)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-19)
Euxoa tritici (White-line Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-19)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-19)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-19)
Euxoa cursoria (Coast Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-19)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-18)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-18)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Odd Johan Berland (2008-08-11)
Noctua interjecta (Least Yellow Underwing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-08-04)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Xestia stigmatica (Square-spotted Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Euxoa sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-13)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-06)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-16)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-16)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-16)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-11)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-11)
Chersotis cuprea Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Euxoa recussa Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-08)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-08)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-05)