Hadeninae
Apamea furva (The Confused) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-04)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Even Mjaaland (2008-08-30)
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) Even Mjaaland (2008-08-26)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Northern Deep-brown Dart) Even Mjaaland (2008-08-26)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Even Mjaaland (2008-06-05)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Even Mjaaland (2008-06-05)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Even Mjaaland (2008-07-05)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Even Mjaaland (2008-09-09)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Bjørn Pettersen (2008-07-27)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Northern Deep-brown Dart) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-30)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-05)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-05-25)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-31)
Anarta myrtilli (Beautiful Yellow Underwing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-29)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-05)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Northern Deep-brown Dart) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-08-26)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Apamea schildei Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-03)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-06)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-28)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-25)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-06)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-16)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-31)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-09)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Apamea schildei Svein Bekkum (2008-08-16)
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-10)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-08)
Apamea schildei Svein Bekkum (2008-08-01)
Apamea rubrirena Svein Bekkum (2008-07-22)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-22)
Lasionycta proxima Svein Bekkum (2008-07-15)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-10)