Ipimorphinae
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-15)
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-15)
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-12)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-25)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-30)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-31)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Egil Frantzen (2008-09-15)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Egil Frantzen (2008-09-15)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Egil Frantzen (2008-09-07)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-25)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-23)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-09)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Rune Voie (2008-09-23)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-09-10)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-10)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-29)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Bjarne Andersen (2008-09-21)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-26)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-26)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-26)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) John Grønning (2008-09-23)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-23)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-09-20)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-21)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-20)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Pål Mølnvik (2008-09-19)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-31)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-10)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-07)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-07)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Trond S. Gimre (2008-09-05)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-06)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-06)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-05)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-03)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Trond S. Gimre (2008-09-03)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Johan Reinert Vikan (2008-08-30)
Staurophora celsia Trond S. Gimre (2008-09-01)
Staurophora celsia Trond S. Gimre (2008-09-01)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-02)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-30)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-01)
Staurophora celsia (2008-08-30)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) (2008-08-30)