Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2014-11-08 | 2010-06-27 | | Grubba, Grønningen (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) | | 2014-11-08 | 2010-06-27 | | Grubba, Grønningen (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) | | 2014-11-08 | 2010-06-30 | | Gran (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) | | 2012-08-20 | 2010-06-24 | | Olahjellen (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Parornix scoticella (Rowan Slender) | | 2012-06-20 | 2010-06-14 | | Drangedal (Telemark, Norway) | |
Jodis putata | | 2012-04-24 | 2010-06-20 | | Romarheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2012-04-24 | 2010-06-22 | | Blindheimsdalen (Vestland, Norway) | |
Limenitis populi (Poplar Admiral) | | 2011-11-29 | 2010-06-29 | | Østmarka (Oslo, Norway) | |
Deilephila porcellus (Small Elephant Hawk-moth) | | 2011-11-29 | 2010-06-10 | | Verpentangen (Akershus, Norway) | |
Smerinthus ocellata (Eyed Hawk-moth) | | 2011-11-29 | 2010-06-09 | | Verpentangen (Akershus, Norway) | |
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner) | | 2011-07-25 | 2010-06-20 | | Lindhaugen, Haugland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) | | 2011-07-25 | 2010-06-20 | | Lindhaugen, Haugland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 2011-07-25 | 2010-06-20 | | Lindhaugen, Haugland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) | | 2011-07-25 | 2010-06-20 | | Lindhaugen, Haugland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner) | | 2011-07-25 | 2010-06-20 | | Lindhaugen, Haugland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) | | 2011-03-09 | 2010-06-30 | | Tjensvoll (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Pieris brassicae (Large White) | | 2011-03-06 | 2010-06-27 | | Tjensvoll (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) | | 2011-03-06 | 2010-06-27 | | Tjensvoll (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 2011-03-06 | 2010-06-26 | | Tjensvoll (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet) | | 2011-02-14 | 2010-06-04 | | Bygnes (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth) | | 2011-02-06 | 2010-06-29 | | Vaulen, Brusand (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Acompsia cinerella (Ash-coloured Sober) | | 2011-02-06 | 2010-06-29 | | Vaulen, Brusand (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Gynnidomorpha alismana (Water-plantain Conch) | | 2011-01-09 | 2010-06-08 | | Vaulen, Brusand (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Phyllonorycter rajella (Common Alder Midget) | | 2011-01-09 | 2010-06-08 | | Vaulen, Brusand (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) | | 2010-11-28 | 2010-06-19 | | Sandøykilen (Agder, Norway) | |
Aspilapteryx tringipennella (Ribwort Slender) | | 2010-11-22 | 2010-06-08 | | Ogna (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Elachista apicipunctella (Pearl Dwarf) | | 2010-11-22 | 2010-06-08 | | Ogna (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Elachista subalbidella (Buff Dwarf) | | 2010-11-22 | 2010-06-08 | | Ogna (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Epinotia subocellana (White Sallow Bell) | | 2010-11-22 | 2010-06-08 | | Ogna (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner) | | 2010-11-22 | 2010-06-08 | | Ogna (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Glyphipterix simpliciella (Cocksfoot Moth) | | 2010-11-22 | 2010-06-08 | | Ogna (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) | | 2010-11-22 | 2010-06-08 | | Ogna (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) | | 2010-11-22 | 2010-06-08 | | Ogna (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Coleophora pyrrhulipennella (Ling Case-bearer) | | 2010-11-22 | 2010-06-08 | | Ogna (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) | | 2010-09-06 | 2010-06-02 | | Tronsvanglia (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) | | 2010-09-06 | 2010-06-10 | | Tronsvanglia (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2010-09-06 | 2010-06-28 | | Tronsvanglia (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Coranarta cordigera | | 2010-09-06 | 2010-06-28 | | Tronsvanglia (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) | | 2010-09-06 | 2010-06-27 | | Tronsvanglia (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Pararge aegeria (Speckled Wood) | | 2010-08-17 | 2010-06-25 | | Abbortjern (Akershus, Norway) | |
Carterocephalus silvicola (Northern Chequered Skipper) | | 2010-08-17 | 2010-06-27 | | Østmarka (Oslo, Norway) | |
Melitaea athalia (Heath Fritillary) | | 2010-08-15 | 2010-06-29 | | Svarttjernveien (Akershus, Norway) | |
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) | | 2010-08-06 | 2010-06-21 | | Abbortjern (Akershus, Norway) | |
Sphinx pinastri (Pine Hawk-moth) | | 2010-08-03 | 2010-06-17 | | Røa (Oslo, Norway) | |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 2010-08-02 | 2010-06-19 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) | | 2010-08-02 | 2010-06-19 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2010-08-02 | 2010-06-19 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2010-08-02 | 2010-06-19 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 2010-08-02 | 2010-06-19 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 2010-08-02 | 2010-06-19 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |