Rhopalocera (Butterflies)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) Nils Rogn (2010-07-17)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Nils Rogn (2010-07-17)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Odd Johan Berland (2010-07-24)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Rune Voie (2010-07-23)
Aricia eumedon Sture Alfred Johansen (2010-07-31)
Aricia eumedon Sture Alfred Johansen (2010-07-31)
Satyrinae indet. Odd Johan Berland (2010-07-24)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Odd Johan Berland (2010-07-24)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Odd Johan Berland (2010-07-24)
Boloria aquilonaris (Cranberry Fritillary) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-28)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-27)
Erebia pandrose (Dewy Ringlet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-25)
Plebejus orbitulus (Alpine Blue) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-25)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-25)
Erebia sp. Rafael Cobo Garrido (2010-07-05)
Aricia eumedon Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-17)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-17)
Brenthis ino (Lesser Marbled Fritillary) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-17)
Colias palaeno (Moorland Clouded Yellow) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-17)
Brenthis ino (Lesser Marbled Fritillary) Bjørn Pettersen (2010-07-23)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Bjørn Pettersen (2010-07-23)
Boloria napaea (Mountain Fritillary) Bjørn Pettersen (2010-07-24)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-21)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-21)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-21)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Roger Oseid (2010-07-27)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Ole Terland (2010-07-25)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Ole Terland (2010-07-25)
Leptidea sinapis (Wood White) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-11)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-04)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-04)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-28)
Aricia eumedon Egil Frantzen (2010-07-28)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-28)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-28)
Colias palaeno (Moorland Clouded Yellow) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-27)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-27)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-27)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-25)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Ole Terland (2010-07-09)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Ole Terland (2010-07-09)
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) Helge Hafstad (2010-07-30)
Pieris brassicae (Large White) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-28)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-28)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Bjørn Volle (2010-07-31)
Pieris brassicae (Large White) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-01)
Leptidea sinapis (Wood White) Pål Mølnvik (2010-07-28)
Colias palaeno (Moorland Clouded Yellow) Pål Mølnvik (2010-07-28)
Colias palaeno (Moorland Clouded Yellow) Pål Mølnvik (2010-07-28)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-27)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-27)
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-27)
Pieris brassicae (Large White) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-25)
Boloria aquilonaris (Cranberry Fritillary) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-07-24)
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) Berit Hansen (2010-07-24)
Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary) Berit Hansen (2010-07-24)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-22)
Favonius quercus (Purple Hairstreak) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-24)
Favonius quercus (Purple Hairstreak) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-24)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-24)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-24)
Pieris brassicae (Large White) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-23)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-23)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-22)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-22)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-22)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-19)
Hipparchia semele (Grayling) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-19)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-18)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-18)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-18)
Plebejus argus/idas Sindre Skrede (2010-07-07)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-18)
Pieris brassicae (Large White) Ole Terland (2010-07-04)
Pieris brassicae (Large White) Ole Terland (2010-07-04)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Ole Terland (2010-07-01)
Erebia pandrose (Dewy Ringlet) Ole Terland (2010-07-14)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-17)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-17)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Atle Grimsby (2010-07-12)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Atle Grimsby (2010-07-12)
Pieris brassicae (Large White) Atle Grimsby (2010-07-14)
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-14)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-14)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-14)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Bjørn Volle (2010-07-14)
Argynnis adippe (High Brown Fritillary) Bjørn Volle (2010-07-14)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-11)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-11)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-11)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-11)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-13)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-13)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-13)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Chequered Skipper) Pål Mølnvik (2010-07-12)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-08)