Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-03)
Apamea unanimis (Small Clouded Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-13)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-13)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-08)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-06-09)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Nils Rogn (2011-06-29)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Nils Rogn (2011-06-29)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Nils Rogn (2011-06-29)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Nils Rogn (2011-06-29)
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) Nils Rogn (2011-06-28)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Nils Rogn (2011-06-28)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Nils Rogn (2011-06-28)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Nils Rogn (2011-06-25)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Lacanobia sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Andreas Meyer Winnem (2011-06-13)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Axylia putris (Flame) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-29)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-29)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-29)
Apamea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Apamea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)