Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Ole Terland (2011-08-08)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Ole Terland (2011-08-02)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Torgrim Breiehagen (2011-08-10)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Roger Oseid (2011-08-04)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-06)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-05)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-05)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-05)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2011-08-30)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-31)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-31)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) John Skartveit (2011-08-31)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2011-08-31)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2011-08-30)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-29)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2011-08-29)
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-28)
Mesotype parallelolineata Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-28)
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-28)
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-28)
Ennomos quercinaria (August Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-28)
Ennomos quercinaria (August Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-28)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-28)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2011-08-27)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2011-08-27)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) John Skartveit (2011-08-26)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2011-08-26)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2011-08-26)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Skartveit (2011-08-26)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) John Skartveit (2011-08-26)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-27)
Ennomos quercinaria (August Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-27)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Olav Krogsæter (2011-08-04)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Olav Krogsæter (2011-08-04)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2011-08-04)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-24)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Ola Moen (2011-08-24)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-24)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-23)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Hans Brubak (2011-08-23)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-22)
Mesotype parallelolineata Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-22)
Timandra comae (Blood-vein) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-22)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-22)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-22)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Nils Rogn (2011-08-20)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) Svein Bekkum (2011-08-21)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2011-08-21)