«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) (2012-09-09)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) (2012-09-09)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) (2012-09-09)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) (2012-09-09)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) (2012-09-09)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) (2012-09-09)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) (2012-09-09)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) (2012-09-09)
Epirrita sp. Øystein Ålbu (2012-09-29)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-09-29)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-29)
Ammoconia caecimacula Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-29)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Ivar Stormo (2012-09-29)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2012-09-30)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) John Stenersen (2012-09-29)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) John Stenersen (2012-09-29)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Stenersen (2012-09-29)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Stenersen (2012-09-29)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Stenersen (2012-09-29)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Stenersen (2012-09-29)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) John Stenersen (2012-09-27)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-09-27)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-29)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-29)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-29)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-29)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-29)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-29)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-29)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-09-26)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-09-26)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-28)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Stenersen (2012-09-24)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Stenersen (2012-09-24)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Stenersen (2012-09-24)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) John Stenersen (2012-09-25)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-27)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-27)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-27)
Ammoconia caecimacula Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-27)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Hans Brubak (2012-09-27)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Nils Rogn (2012-09-26)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Nils Rogn (2012-09-26)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-26)
Tiliacea citrago (Orange Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-26)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-26)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-26)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-09-02)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-09-02)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-25)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-25)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Hans Brubak (2012-09-24)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-23)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-23)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-23)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-23)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-09-22)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-09-22)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Hans Brubak (2012-09-23)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Hans Brubak (2012-09-23)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Nils Rogn (2012-09-22)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Nils Rogn (2012-09-22)
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth) Nils Rogn (2012-09-22)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-21)
Epirrita sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-21)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-09-19)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Hans Brubak (2012-09-20)
Epirrita dilutata (November Moth) Hans Brubak (2012-09-20)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-19)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-19)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-19)
Ammoconia caecimacula Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-19)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2012-09-18)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ivar Stormo (2012-09-18)
Epirrita sp. Hans Brubak (2012-09-17)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-18)
Epirrita christyi (Pale November Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-18)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-18)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-18)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-18)
Epirrita christyi (Pale November Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-18)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-17)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-17)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-17)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-17)
Tiliacea citrago (Orange Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-17)
Larentia clavaria (The Mallow) Nils Rogn (2012-09-17)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Nils Rogn (2012-09-16)
Epipsilia grisescens Nils Rogn (2012-09-16)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Nils Rogn (2012-09-16)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-09-14)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Nils Rogn (2012-09-14)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Nils Rogn (2012-09-14)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Nils Rogn (2012-09-14)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Hans Brubak (2012-09-15)
Tiliacea citrago (Orange Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-16)