«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Øyvind Stickler (2012-05-04)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Frank Alendal (2012-07-29)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Frank Alendal (2012-05-26)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Frank Alendal (2012-06-06)
Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) David C. Shinn (2012-06-21)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2012-08-13)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-08-02)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-07-19)
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-07-19)
Apamea anceps (Large Nutmeg) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-07-13)
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-07-13)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-07-13)
Perizoma flavofasciata (Sandy Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-06-22)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-06-22)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2012-08-12)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2012-08-12)
Leucoma salicis (White Satin Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-08)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-08)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-08)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-08)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-08)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-07)
Stauropus fagi (Lobster Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-07)
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-06)
Axylia putris (Flame) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-06)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-06)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-06)
Malacosoma neustria (The Lackey) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-06)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-06)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-05)
Hydrelia sylvata (Waved Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-05)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-05)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-05)
Deltote pygarga (Marbled White Spot) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-05)
Tetheella fluctuosa (Satin Lutestring) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-05)
Timandra griseata Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-05)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-05)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-05)
Timandra griseata Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-04)
Furcula bifida (Poplar Kitten) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-04)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-03)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-03)
Axylia putris (Flame) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-03)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-03)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-03)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Terje Solbakk (2012-10-09)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Terje Solbakk (2012-10-09)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Ivar Stormo (2012-11-05)