«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Gunhild Helland (2014-10-01)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2014-10-27)
Orthonama obstipata (The Gem) Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-10-22)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2014-10-19)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Stenersen (2014-10-16)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Stenersen (2014-10-16)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) John Stenersen (2014-10-16)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) John Stenersen (2014-10-16)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-10-12)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2014-10-13)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2014-10-12)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Lars Erik Johannessen (2014-10-06)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2014-10-12)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) John Stenersen (2014-10-12)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) John Stenersen (2014-10-12)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Stenersen (2014-10-12)
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth) John Stenersen (2014-10-12)
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth) John Stenersen (2014-10-12)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) John Stenersen (2014-10-12)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) John Stenersen (2014-10-12)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-10-10)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Knut Ivar Steinsnes (2014-10-05)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Pål Mølnvik (2014-10-04)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Nils Rogn (2014-10-05)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Nils Rogn (2014-10-05)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Nils Rogn (2014-10-05)
Idaea straminata (Plain Wave) Nils Rogn (2014-10-05)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Nils Rogn (2014-10-05)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Nils Rogn (2014-10-05)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Nils Rogn (2014-10-05)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Nils Rogn (2014-10-05)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) John Stenersen (2014-10-06)
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth) John Stenersen (2014-10-06)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) John Stenersen (2014-10-06)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2014-10-06)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) John Stenersen (2014-10-06)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) John Stenersen (2014-10-06)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) John Stenersen (2014-10-06)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) John Stenersen (2014-10-06)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) John Stenersen (2014-10-06)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Olav Krogsæter (2014-10-06)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Frode Falkenberg (2014-10-06)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Bjørn M Andersen (2014-10-01)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2014-10-02)