Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) | | 2015-06-02 | 2015-06-01 | | Morland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) | | 2015-06-02 | 2015-06-02 | | Gran (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) | | 2015-06-11 | 2015-06-03 | | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) | | 2015-06-04 | 2015-06-03 | | Minister Ditleffs vei 12 (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) | | 2015-06-04 | 2015-06-03 | | Minister Ditleffs vei 12 (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Elachista apicipunctella (Pearl Dwarf) | | 2015-06-04 | 2015-06-04 | | Holmavika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Epinotia pygmaeana (Dingy Spruce Bell) | | 2015-06-04 | 2015-06-04 | | Arboretet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 2015-06-04 | 2015-06-04 | | Arboretet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Capua vulgana (Common Tortrix) | | 2015-06-04 | 2015-06-04 | | Arboretet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ectoedemia sp. | | 2015-06-04 | 2015-06-04 | | Arboretet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Micropterix aureatella (Yellow-barred Gold) | | 2015-06-04 | 2015-06-04 | | Arboretet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Capua vulgana (Common Tortrix) | | 2015-06-06 | 2015-06-04 | | Sviland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Adela reaumurella (Green Long-horn) | | 2015-06-06 | 2015-06-04 | | Sviland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) | | 2015-06-04 | 2015-06-04 | | Røyneberg (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Swammerdamia sp. | | 2015-06-04 | 2015-06-04 | | Arboretet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Capua vulgana (Common Tortrix) | | 2015-06-04 | 2015-06-04 | | Holmavika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) | | 2015-06-04 | 2015-06-04 | | Holmavika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Adela reaumurella (Green Long-horn) | | 2015-06-04 | 2015-06-04 | | Holmavika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 2015-06-06 | 2015-06-04 | | Sviland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Micropterix aureatella (Yellow-barred Gold) | | 2015-06-06 | 2015-06-04 | | Sviland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Yponomeuta sedella (Grey Ermine) | | 2015-06-06 | 2015-06-04 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) | | 2015-06-06 | 2015-06-04 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Phyllonorycter quercifoliella (Common Oak Midget) | | 2015-06-04 | 2015-06-04 | | Holmavika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Dyseriocrania subpurpurella (Common Oak Purple) | | 2015-06-04 | 2015-06-04 | | Holmavika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (Red Birch Midget) | | 2015-06-06 | 2015-06-04 | | Sviland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ectoedemia sp. | | 2015-06-06 | 2015-06-04 | | Sviland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) | | 2015-06-04 | 2015-06-04 | | Holmavika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) | | 2015-06-07 | 2015-06-05 | | Røyneberg (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap) | | 2015-06-06 | 2015-06-05 | | Sandhåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) | | 2015-06-06 | 2015-06-05 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) | | 2015-06-08 | 2015-06-05 | | Minister Ditleffs vei 12 (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Yponomeuta sedella (Grey Ermine) | | 2015-06-06 | 2015-06-05 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) | | 2015-06-06 | 2015-06-05 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Adela reaumurella (Green Long-horn) | | 2015-06-09 | 2015-06-06 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) | | 2015-06-06 | 2015-06-06 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) | | 2015-06-09 | 2015-06-06 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Pammene rhediella (Fruitlet Mining Tortrix) | | 2015-06-09 | 2015-06-06 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) | | 2015-06-09 | 2015-06-06 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Incurvaria masculella (Feathered Bright) | | 2015-06-09 | 2015-06-06 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Nemapogon cloacella (Cork Moth) | | 2015-06-09 | 2015-06-06 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 2015-06-09 | 2015-06-06 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Micropterix aureatella (Yellow-barred Gold) | | 2015-06-09 | 2015-06-06 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf) | | 2015-06-09 | 2015-06-06 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Agonopterix sp. | | 2015-06-06 | 2015-06-06 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Xystophora pulveratella | | 2015-06-06 | 2015-06-06 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Rhigognostis senilella | | 2015-06-06 | 2015-06-06 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Yponomeuta sedella (Grey Ermine) | | 2015-06-06 | 2015-06-06 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) | | 2015-06-06 | 2015-06-06 | | Jøriveien 19 (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Elachista humilis | | 2015-06-11 | 2015-06-07 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 2015-06-11 | 2015-06-07 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |