Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Epirrita sp. | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Håtong (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Håtong (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Håtong (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Håtong (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) | | 2015-10-01 | 2015-09-30 | Sandbekken (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) | | 2015-10-01 | 2015-09-30 | Sandbekken (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) | | 2015-10-01 | 2015-09-30 | Sandbekken (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2015-10-01 | 2015-09-30 | Sandbekken (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2015-10-01 | 2015-09-30 | Sandbekken (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Amphipoea lucens (Large Ear) | | 2015-10-01 | 2015-09-30 | Sandbekken (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 2015-10-01 | 2015-09-30 | Sandbekken (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 2015-10-01 | 2015-09-30 | Sandbekken (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2015-10-01 | 2015-09-30 | Sandbekken (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2015-10-01 | 2015-09-30 | Sandbekken (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) | | 2015-10-01 | 2015-09-30 | Sandbekken (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) | | 2015-10-01 | 2015-09-30 | Sandbekken (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Zeiraphera isertana (Cock's-head Bell) | | 2015-10-01 | 2015-09-30 | Sandbekken (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Epirrita christyi (Pale November Moth) | | 2015-10-01 | 2015-09-30 | Sandbekken (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Epirrita dilutata (November Moth) | | 2015-10-01 | 2015-09-30 | Sandbekken (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Amphipoea sp. | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Grapholita funebrana (Plum Fruit Moth) | | 2015-11-23 | 2015-09-30 | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) | | 2015-12-22 | 2015-09-30 | Herberg,utsira (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2015-12-22 | 2015-09-30 | Herberg,utsira (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Acleris effractana/emargana | | 2015-12-22 | 2015-09-30 | Herberg,utsira (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2015-12-22 | 2015-09-30 | Herberg,utsira (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) | | 2015-12-22 | 2015-09-30 | Herberg,utsira (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Acleris rhombana (Rhomboid Tortrix) | | 2015-12-22 | 2015-09-30 | Herberg,utsira (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2015-12-22 | 2015-09-30 | Herberg,utsira (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia sp. | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Røyneberg (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Røyneberg (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2015-09-30 | 2015-09-30 | Røyneberg (Rogaland, Norway) | |