Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Stein Rui (2016-07-04)
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) Even Mjaaland (2016-07-21)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) Even Mjaaland (2016-07-20)
Perizoma minorata (Heath Rivulet) Even Mjaaland (2016-07-14)
Dysstroma infuscata Even Mjaaland (2016-07-14)
Macaria fusca Even Mjaaland (2016-07-14)
Hypomecis roboraria (Great Oak Beauty) Even Mjaaland (2016-07-13)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Stein Rui (2016-07-12)
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Even Mjaaland (2016-07-06)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Even Mjaaland (2016-07-06)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Even Mjaaland (2016-07-05)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) Even Mjaaland (2016-07-05)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Even Mjaaland (2016-07-05)
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) Even Mjaaland (2016-07-05)
Hemithea aestivaria (Common Emerald) Even Mjaaland (2016-07-05)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Eli Gates (2016-07-31)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Eli Gates (2016-07-28)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Eli Gates (2016-07-23)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Eli Gates (2016-07-23)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Eli Gates (2016-07-23)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Eli Gates (2016-07-23)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Eli Gates (2016-07-23)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Eli Gates (2016-07-23)
Idaea sylvestraria (Dotted Border Wave) Eli Gates (2016-07-23)
Idaea straminata (Plain Wave) Eli Gates (2016-07-23)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Eli Gates (2016-07-23)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Eli Gates (2016-07-23)
Epirrhoe rivata (Wood Carpet) Eli Gates (2016-07-23)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Eli Gates (2016-07-23)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Eli Gates (2016-07-22)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Eli Gates (2016-07-20)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Eli Gates (2016-07-20)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Eli Gates (2016-07-20)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Eli Gates (2016-07-20)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Eli Gates (2016-07-20)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Eli Gates (2016-07-20)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Eli Gates (2016-07-20)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Eli Gates (2016-07-20)
Catarhoe cuculata (Royal Mantle) Eli Gates (2016-07-20)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Eli Gates (2016-07-20)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Eli Gates (2016-07-20)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Eli Gates (2016-07-20)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Eli Gates (2016-07-17)
Idaea straminata (Plain Wave) Eli Gates (2016-07-17)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Eli Gates (2016-07-17)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Eli Gates (2016-07-17)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Eli Gates (2016-07-17)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Eli Gates (2016-07-17)
Idaea straminata (Plain Wave) Eli Gates (2016-07-13)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Ole Terland (2016-07-28)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Ole Terland (2016-07-28)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Ole Terland (2016-07-28)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Ole Terland (2016-07-28)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Ole Terland (2016-07-28)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Ole Terland (2016-07-28)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Ole Terland (2016-07-28)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Ole Terland (2016-07-28)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Ole Terland (2016-07-31)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Ole Terland (2016-07-31)
Arichanna melanaria Ole Terland (2016-07-31)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Ole Terland (2016-07-31)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-29)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-27)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-29)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-29)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Ole Terland (2016-07-27)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Ole Terland (2016-07-27)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Ole Terland (2016-07-27)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Ole Terland (2016-07-27)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Ole Terland (2016-07-27)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Ole Terland (2016-07-27)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-26)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-24)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-24)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-24)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-24)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-24)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-23)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-23)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Ole Terland (2016-07-09)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Ole Terland (2016-07-09)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Ole Terland (2016-07-09)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Ole Terland (2016-07-09)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Ole Terland (2016-07-09)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Ole Terland (2016-07-09)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Ole Terland (2016-07-09)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-22)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-22)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-22)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-22)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Nils Rogn (2016-07-26)
Pasiphila debiliata Nils Rogn (2016-07-22)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2016-07-31)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2016-07-30)
Abraxas grossulariata (The Magpie) Frode Falkenberg (2016-07-29)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) John Stenersen (2016-07-30)