Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Amphipoea sp. | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Acleris effractana/emargana | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Staurophora celsia | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-04 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pieris brassicae (Large White) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-04 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-04 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-04 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-04 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-04 | | Knarrevik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-05 | | Herremo, Øvre Bø (Telemark, Norway) | |
Nymphalis antiopa (Camberwell Beauty) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-05 | | Herremo, Øvre Bø (Telemark, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-05 | | Herremo, Øvre Bø (Telemark, Norway) | |
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-05 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-05 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-05 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-05 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |