«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Helicoverpa armigera (Scarce Bordered Straw) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-09-22)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2016-09-09)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-09-19)
Helicoverpa armigera (Scarce Bordered Straw) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-09-19)
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) Even Mjaaland (2016-09-05)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Even Mjaaland (2016-09-05)
Tiliacea citrago (Orange Sallow) Even Mjaaland (2016-09-05)
Orgyia antiqua (The Vapourer) Even Mjaaland (2016-09-05)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Ivar Stormo (2016-09-27)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Ivar Stormo (2016-09-27)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2016-09-27)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Stein Rui (2016-09-25)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Stein Rui (2016-09-24)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-25)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-25)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-25)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-25)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-25)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-25)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-25)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-25)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-25)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-25)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-25)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Stein Rui (2016-09-24)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-24)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-09-17)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-09-17)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-09-17)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) John Grønning (2016-09-22)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) John Grønning (2016-09-22)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) John Grønning (2016-09-22)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) John Grønning (2016-09-20)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) John Grønning (2016-09-20)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) John Grønning (2016-09-18)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) John Stenersen (2016-09-22)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-22)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-22)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-22)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-21)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2016-09-21)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-19)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-17)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-09-18)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) John Grønning (2016-09-15)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-09-15)
Helicoverpa armigera (Scarce Bordered Straw) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-09-15)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-15)