Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) | | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) | | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mniotype satura | | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ammoconia caecimacula | | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) | | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) | | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) | | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Staurophora celsia | | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) | | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) | | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) | | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) | | 2018-09-02 | 2018-09-02 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) | | 2018-09-02 | 2018-09-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 2018-09-02 | 2018-09-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) | | 2018-09-02 | 2018-09-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ipimorpha subtusa | | 2018-09-02 | 2018-09-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ammoconia caecimacula | | 2018-09-02 | 2018-09-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2018-09-02 | 2018-09-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) | | 2018-09-02 | 2018-09-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) | | 2018-09-02 | 2018-09-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) | | 2018-09-02 | 2018-09-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2018-09-02 | 2018-09-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2018-09-02 | 2018-09-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2018-09-02 | 2018-09-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Staurophora celsia | | 2018-09-02 | 2018-09-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) | | 2018-09-02 | 2018-09-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mniotype satura | | 2018-09-02 | 2018-09-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2018-09-03 | 2018-09-01 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2018-09-03 | 2018-09-01 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2018-09-03 | 2018-09-01 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2018-09-03 | 2018-09-01 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) | | 2018-09-03 | 2018-09-02 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) | | 2018-09-03 | 2018-09-02 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2018-09-03 | 2018-09-02 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2018-09-03 | 2018-09-02 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2018-09-03 | 2018-09-02 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2018-09-03 | 2018-09-02 | | Nes, Stølen, ved Svineeika (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2018-09-03 | 2018-09-03 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2018-09-03 | 2018-09-03 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2018-09-03 | 2018-09-03 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2018-09-03 | 2018-09-03 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 2018-09-03 | 2018-09-03 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 2018-09-03 | 2018-09-03 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |