Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Perizoma blandiata (Pretty Pinion) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Deilephila porcellus (Small Elephant Hawk-moth) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Eupithecia sp. | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-27 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) | | 2023-09-20 | 2023-06-04 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 2023-08-06 | 2023-06-22 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) | | 2023-08-06 | 2023-06-22 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2023-08-06 | 2023-06-22 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 2023-08-06 | 2023-06-22 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2023-08-06 | 2023-06-22 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2023-08-06 | 2023-06-22 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 2023-08-06 | 2023-06-22 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2023-06-29 | 2023-06-29 | | ytrefjord (Vestland, Norway) | |
Thyatira batis (Peach-Blossom) | | 2023-06-29 | 2023-06-29 | | Elgsetsveet (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) | | 2023-06-29 | 2023-06-29 | | Harestien 27 (Nordland, Norway) | |
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) | | 2023-06-28 | 2023-06-28 | | Harestien 27 (Nordland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2023-06-28 | 2023-06-28 | | Harestien 27 (Nordland, Norway) | |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2023-06-28 | 2023-06-28 | | Harestien 27 (Nordland, Norway) | |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 2023-06-28 | 2023-06-28 | | Harestien 27 (Nordland, Norway) | |
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) | | 2023-06-28 | 2023-06-28 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2023-06-28 | 2023-06-28 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) | | 2023-06-28 | 2023-06-28 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |