«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Bucculatrix cristatella (Crested Bent-wing) Nils Rogn (2023-08-03)
Bucculatrix cristatella (Crested Bent-wing) Nils Rogn (2023-08-03)
Argyresthia semifusca (Brown Rowan Argent) Nils Rogn (2023-08-03)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
Stathmopoda pedella (Alder Signal) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
Yponomeuta padella (Orchard Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
Batrachedra praeangusta (Poplar Cosmet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-19)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-29)
Acleris maccana Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-28)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-28)
Depressaria badiella (Brown Flat-body) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-28)
Depressaria sordidatella (Chervil Flat-body) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-28)
Depressaria badiella (Brown Flat-body) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-27)
Chilo phragmitella (Wainscot Veneer) John Skartveit (2023-08-22)
Chilo phragmitella (Wainscot Veneer) John Skartveit (2023-08-22)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) John Skartveit (2023-08-19)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) John Skartveit (2023-08-19)
Acleris effractana Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-27)
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Brindled Plume) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-26)
Agriphila selasella (Pale-streak Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Epinotia tenerana (Nut Bud Moth) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Paramesia gnomana John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Rhigognostis schmaltzella Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-25)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-24)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Stein Edward James Grønning (2023-08-22)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Falseuncaria degreyana (Breckland Conch) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-21)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-18)
Dichrorampha simpliciana (Round-winged Drill) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Hypsopygia glaucinalis John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-16)
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-15)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-15)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-15)
Cydalima perspectalis (Box-tree Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2023-08-15)
Cydalima perspectalis (Box-tree Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2023-08-15)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-14)
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Brindled Plume) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-14)