Apamea illyria | | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-11 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) | | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-11 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) | | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-11 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) | | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-11 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) | | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-11 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Deilephila porcellus (Small Elephant Hawk-moth) | | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-11 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Hada plebeja (The Shears) | | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-11 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) | | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-11 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) | | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-11 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) | | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-11 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) | | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-11 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) | | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-11 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) | | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-11 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Sphingidae indet. (Hawk moths) | | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-04 | | Lilleveien 62 (Østfold, Norway) | |
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) | | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-04 | | Lilleveien 62 (Østfold, Norway) | |
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) | | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-11 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) | | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-11 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) | | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-11 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) | | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-11 | | Goksjø-Lastelandet (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Chionodes continuella | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Elachista subalbidella (Buff Dwarf) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Diaphora mendica (Muslin Moth) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mompha subbistrigella (Garden Cosmet) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Paratalanta pandalis (Bordered Pearl) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ancylis apicella (Hook-tipped Roller) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Drepana falcataria (Pebble Hook-tip) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Pyrgus malvae (Grizzled Skipper) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Pyla fusca (Brown Knot-horn) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-02 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |