Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) | | 2019-09-10 | 2019-09-10 | | vassenden (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Rhopobota myrtillana | | 2019-09-10 | 2019-09-10 | | vassenden (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-09-11 | | Myra, Barman (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-09-11 | | Myra, Barman (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-09-11 | | Barmanveien 9 (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-09-11 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-09-11 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Epirrita dilutata (November Moth) | | 2019-09-16 | 2019-09-12 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-09-12 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-09-12 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-09-12 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 2019-09-16 | 2019-09-12 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) | | 2019-09-16 | 2019-09-12 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) | | 2019-09-16 | 2019-09-12 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) | | 2019-09-16 | 2019-09-12 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) | | 2019-09-16 | 2019-09-12 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-09-13 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-09-13 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-09-13 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-13 | | Manum (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-09-13 | | Manum (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Ypsolopha scabrella (Wainscot Smudge) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) | | 2019-12-06 | 2019-09-15 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 2019-09-15 | 2019-09-15 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2019-09-15 | 2019-09-15 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) | | 2019-09-15 | 2019-09-15 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Nymphalis antiopa (Camberwell Beauty) | | 2019-09-15 | 2019-09-15 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2019-09-15 | 2019-09-15 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) | | 2019-12-10 | 2019-09-17 | | Bakkeløkka (Akershus, Norway) | |
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) | | 2019-09-20 | 2019-09-20 | | Manum (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Axylia putris (Flame) | | 2020-02-16 | 2019-09-21 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) | | 2020-02-16 | 2019-09-21 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) | | 2020-02-16 | 2019-09-21 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) | | 2020-02-16 | 2019-09-21 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2020-02-16 | 2019-09-21 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) | | 2020-02-16 | 2019-09-21 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2020-02-16 | 2019-09-21 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2020-02-16 | 2019-09-21 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |