Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) | | 2009-03-25 | 1970-07-20 | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) | | 2009-03-25 | 1970-07-20 | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) | | 2009-03-25 | 1970-07-27 | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) | | 2009-03-26 | 1970-08-05 | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Epipsilia grisescens | | 2009-03-26 | 1970-08-09 | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) | | 2009-03-26 | 1970-08-12 | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Euxoa cursoria (Coast Dart) | | 2009-03-26 | 1970-08-18 | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Orthosia gracilis (Powdered Quaker) | | 2009-03-26 | 1971-05-14 | Bryne (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Amphipyra perflua | | 2009-03-26 | 1971-08-17 | Stavern (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) | | 2009-03-26 | 1972-04-20 | Bryne (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) | | 2009-03-26 | 1976-07-16 | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) | | 2009-03-26 | 1981-07-16 | Skår (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Anarta myrtilli (Beautiful Yellow Underwing) | | 2010-08-17 | 1982-06-03 | Talgjeholmen (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 2010-06-24 | 1982-06-29 | Sevheim (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 2018-12-08 | 1982-07-02 | Vedavågen (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2010-08-21 | 1982-07-03 | Sevheim (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 2009-03-24 | 1982-07-11 | Tungesvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) | | 2009-03-24 | 1982-07-11 | Tungesvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Apamea rubrirena | | 2009-03-26 | 1982-07-15 | Olalia v. Ølen (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 2010-08-18 | 1982-07-17 | Valldalen (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2010-08-19 | 1982-07-26 | Sevheim (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) | | 2009-03-26 | 1982-08-03 | Skår (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) | | 2009-03-26 | 1982-08-04 | Skudeneshavn (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Epipsilia grisescens | | 2009-03-26 | 1982-08-05 | Skår (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ipimorpha subtusa | | 2009-03-26 | 1982-08-05 | Skår (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) | | 2010-08-22 | 1982-08-07 | Sevheim (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) | | 2009-03-26 | 1982-08-08 | Vedavågen (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Stilbia anomala (The Anomalous) | | 2009-03-26 | 1982-08-16 | Skår (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) | | 2009-03-26 | 1982-08-22 | Skudeneshavn (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) | | 2010-08-22 | 1982-09-15 | Steinnesvåg (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) | | 2009-03-26 | 1982-09-17 | Kvaløy (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) | | 2010-06-11 | 1983-04-02 | Sevheim (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Cerastis leucographa (White-marked) | | 2010-08-21 | 1983-04-30 | Sevheim (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) | | 2009-03-26 | 1983-06-18 | Skudeneshavn (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) | | 2009-03-26 | 1983-06-19 | Skudeneshavn (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) | | 2009-03-26 | 1983-06-23 | Kvaløy (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Polia hepatica (Silvery Arches) | | 2009-03-25 | 1983-06-29 | Kvaløy (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) | | 2009-03-25 | 1983-06-29 | Kvaløy (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Calophasia lunula (Toadflax Brocade) | | 2009-03-26 | 1983-07-10 | Skottevik (Agder, Norway) | |
Stilbia anomala (The Anomalous) | | 2009-03-26 | 1983-08-13 | Skudeneshavn (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) | | 2010-06-24 | 1983-08-15 | Sevheim (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 2010-06-24 | 1983-08-15 | Sevheim (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2010-06-24 | 1983-08-15 | Sevheim (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) | | 2009-03-26 | 1984-04-07 | Skår (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) | | 2010-06-11 | 1984-04-30 | Sevheim (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) | | 2010-06-11 | 1986-04-20 | Varøy (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) | | 2010-06-24 | 1986-07-15 | Sevheim (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) | | 2010-08-21 | 1986-08-11 | Sevheim (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2010-06-11 | 1986-08-31 | Sevheim (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) | | 2010-06-24 | 1986-10-12 | Sevheim (Rogaland, Norway) | |