Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Amphipyra perflua | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Leucoma salicis (White Satin Moth) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Photedes fluxa (Mere Wainscot) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ipimorpha subtusa | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Smerinthus ocellata (Eyed Hawk-moth) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Parascotia fuliginaria (Waved Black) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Gnophos obfuscata (Scotch Annulet) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Deltote pygarga (Marbled White Spot) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Timandra comae (Blood-vein) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Eilema lutarella | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Sphinx ligustri (Privet Hawk-moth) | | 2019-11-12 | 2019-07-16 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Sphinx ligustri (Privet Hawk-moth) | | 2019-11-12 | 2019-08-13 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) | | 2019-11-15 | 2019-11-08 | | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 2019-11-15 | 2019-10-27 | | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |