«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)

  • Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Ole Terland (2020-11-10)
  • Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Ole Terland (2020-10-30)
  • Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-10-27)
  • Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Ole Terland (2020-10-23)
  • Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Ole Terland (2020-10-23)
  • Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Ole Terland (2020-10-23)
  • Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Ole Terland (2020-10-23)
  • Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Ole Terland (2020-10-23)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Ole Terland (2020-10-23)
  • Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-10-23)
  • Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-10-23)
  • Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-10-23)
  • Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Ole Terland (2020-10-15)
  • Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Ole Terland (2020-10-15)
  • Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Ole Terland (2020-10-15)
  • Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Ole Terland (2020-10-16)
  • Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Ole Terland (2020-10-17)
  • Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-14)
  • Catocala nupta (Red Underwing) Eivind Nielsen (2020-10-07)
  • Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-07)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-06)
  • Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-05)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-04)
  • Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-04)
  • Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Åsmund Berg (2020-09-28)
  • Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Åsmund Berg (2020-09-28)
  • Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Ole Terland (2020-10-02)
  • Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ole Terland (2020-10-02)
  • Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Ole Terland (2020-10-02)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-02)
  • Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-02)
  • Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-02)
  • Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Ole Terland (2020-09-30)
  • Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Ole Terland (2020-09-30)
  • Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ole Terland (2020-09-30)
  • Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Ole Terland (2020-09-30)
  • Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Ole Terland (2020-09-30)
  • Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Ole Terland (2020-10-01)
  • Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Ole Terland (2020-10-01)
  • Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Ole Terland (2020-10-01)
  • Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Ole Terland (2020-10-01)
  • Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ole Terland (2020-10-01)
  • Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ole Terland (2020-10-01)
  • Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Ole Terland (2020-10-01)
  • Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-01)
  • Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Ole Terland (2020-09-27)
  • Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Ole Terland (2020-08-26)
  • Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-09-21)