«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) John Grønning (2007-08-23)
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) John Grønning (2009-08-09)
Clostera pigra (Small Chocolate-tip) John Grønning (2009-08-06)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Lars Erik Johannessen (2005-08-28)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Lars Erik Johannessen (2005-08-28)
Mesotype parallelolineata Pål Mølnvik (2009-08-07)
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2003-08-15)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Aslak Nedregård (2006-08-09)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-04)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-04)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Even Mjaaland (2008-08-30)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Northern Deep-brown Dart) Even Mjaaland (2008-08-26)
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) Even Mjaaland (2008-08-26)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Even Mjaaland (2008-08-26)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Even Mjaaland (2008-08-26)
Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) Even Mjaaland (2008-08-26)
Stilbia anomala (The Anomalous) Even Mjaaland (2008-08-26)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Even Mjaaland (2009-08-25)
Mesotype parallelolineata Even Mjaaland (2009-08-21)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Even Mjaaland (2009-08-18)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2009-08-18)
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2009-08-06)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2009-08-06)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Even Mjaaland (2009-08-06)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Bjørn Pettersen (2006-08-21)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Bjørn Pettersen (2008-08-09)
Diarsia florida (Fen Square-spot) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-15)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) John Grønning (2008-08-03)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Øyvind Stickler (1996-08-06)
Mesotype parallelolineata Andreas Meyer Winnem (2004-08-20)
Chersotis cuprea John Skartveit (2009-08-04)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) John Skartveit (2009-08-13)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) John Skartveit (2009-08-13)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Skartveit (2009-08-13)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) John Skartveit (2009-08-13)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) John Skartveit (2009-08-13)
Coscinia cribraria (Speckled Footman) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-01)
Chersotis cuprea Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-07)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) John Grønning (2009-08-11)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) John Grønning (2009-08-11)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-16)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-16)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-16)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-16)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-16)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-16)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-16)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-16)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-16)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-15)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-15)
Apamea rubrirena Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-08-10)
Euxoa cursoria (Coast Dart) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-08-06)
Ipimorpha subtusa Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-22)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-22)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-22)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-08-18)
Amphipyra perflua Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-15)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-15)
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-15)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-15)
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-15)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-15)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-21)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-21)
Euxoa tritici (White-line Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-21)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-21)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-05)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-05)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-05)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-05)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-05)
Mesotype parallelolineata Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-05)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-05)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-05)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-05)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-05)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-05)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-05)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-01)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)