«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-23)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-23)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-23)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-23)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-23)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) John Skartveit (2011-09-23)
Epirrita christyi (Pale November Moth) John Skartveit (2011-09-23)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) John Skartveit (2011-09-23)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2011-09-22)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-19)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-19)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-22)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-22)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-22)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-22)
Epirrita sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-22)
Geometridae indet. (Geometrid moths) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-22)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-22)
Epirrita sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-22)
Epirrita sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-22)
Epirrita sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-22)
Acherontia atropos (Death's-head Hawk-moth) Frode Falkenberg (2011-09-21)
Acherontia atropos (Death's-head Hawk-moth) Frode Falkenberg (2011-09-21)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-21)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-21)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-21)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Nils Rogn (2011-09-20)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Nils Rogn (2011-09-18)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Nils Rogn (2011-09-18)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Hans Brubak (2011-09-20)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Even Mjaaland (2011-09-19)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-18)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-18)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-18)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-18)
Ammoconia caecimacula Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-18)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-18)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Hilde Klepaker (2011-09-15)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-18)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-18)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-18)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-18)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-18)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-18)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2011-09-18)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2011-09-18)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2011-09-18)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Olav Krogsæter (2011-09-18)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2011-09-18)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2011-09-18)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-09-17)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Frode Falkenberg (2011-09-17)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-16)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-16)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-16)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-16)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Olav Julsrud (2011-09-15)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-15)
Epirrita christyi (Pale November Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-15)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-15)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-15)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-15)
Ammoconia caecimacula Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-15)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-15)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-15)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-15)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-15)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-15)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Svein Bekkum (2011-09-15)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Svein Bekkum (2011-09-15)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2011-09-15)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Svein Bekkum (2011-09-15)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-14)
Noctuidae indet. (Owlet moths) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-14)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-14)
Epirrita christyi (Pale November Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-14)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-13)
Mniotype satura Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-13)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-13)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-13)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-13)
Ammoconia caecimacula Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-13)
Ammoconia caecimacula Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-13)
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) Kjell Lund Olsen (2011-09-11)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Kjell Lund Olsen (2011-09-11)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-09-11)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-09-11)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Bjørn Molund (2011-09-08)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Bjørn Molund (2011-09-08)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-12)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-12)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-12)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-12)
Staurophora celsia Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-12)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-12)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2011-09-12)