«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) John Skartveit (2011-07-03)
Caloptilia populetorum (Clouded Slender) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2011-08-27)
Apotomis sauciana (Bilberry Marble) John Skartveit (2011-07-02)
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) John Skartveit (2011-07-02)
Ancylis myrtillana John Skartveit (2011-07-02)
Phiaris turfosana John Skartveit (2011-07-02)
Phiaris schulziana John Skartveit (2011-06-28)
Depressaria pimpinellae Svein Bekkum (2011-08-28)
Depressaria sordidatella (Chervil Flat-body) Svein Bekkum (2011-08-28)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Svein Bekkum (2011-08-28)
Depressaria leucocephala Svein Bekkum (2011-08-28)
Batrachedra praeangusta (Poplar Cosmet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-28)
Epinotia mercuriana John Skartveit (2011-08-26)
Yponomeuta padella (Orchard Ermine) John Skartveit (2011-08-27)
Epinotia indecorana John Skartveit (2011-08-27)
Epinotia indecorana John Skartveit (2011-08-26)
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) John Skartveit (2011-08-26)
Epinotia indecorana John Skartveit (2011-08-26)
Vitula serratilineella (American Wax Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-27)
Ypsolopha scabrella (Wainscot Smudge) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-27)
Acleris emargana (Notch-wing Button) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-27)
Ypsolopha scabrella (Wainscot Smudge) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-27)
Acleris maccana Svein Bekkum (2011-08-26)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Svein Bekkum (2011-08-26)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) Svein Bekkum (2011-08-26)
Acleris effractana/emargana Svein Bekkum (2011-08-26)
Depressaria pimpinellae Svein Bekkum (2011-08-26)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Svein Bekkum (2011-08-26)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Svein Bekkum (2011-08-26)
Agonopterix liturosa (Large Purple Flat-body) Svein Bekkum (2011-08-26)
Acleris comariana/laterana Olav Krogsæter (2011-08-25)
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) Olav Krogsæter (2011-08-25)
Nymphula nitidulata (Beautiful China-mark) Olav Krogsæter (2011-08-04)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-25)
Stenolechia gemmella (Black-dotted Groundling) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-25)
Stenolechia gemmella (Black-dotted Groundling) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-25)
Vitula serratilineella (American Wax Moth) Even Mjaaland (2011-08-24)
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Even Mjaaland (2011-08-24)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Even Mjaaland (2011-08-24)
Zeiraphera griseana (Larch Tortrix) Even Mjaaland (2011-08-24)
Ypsolopha vittella (Elm Smudge) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-23)
Acleris rhombana (Rhomboid Tortrix) Even Mjaaland (2011-08-23)
Zeiraphera griseana (Larch Tortrix) Even Mjaaland (2011-08-23)
Yponomeuta padella (Orchard Ermine) Even Mjaaland (2011-08-23)
Zeiraphera isertana (Cock's-head Bell) Even Mjaaland (2011-08-23)
Carcina quercana (Long-horned Flat-body) Even Mjaaland (2011-08-23)
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Even Mjaaland (2011-08-23)
Stenolechia gemmella (Black-dotted Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2011-08-23)
Stenolechia gemmella (Black-dotted Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2011-08-23)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Even Mjaaland (2011-08-23)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Even Mjaaland (2011-08-23)
Haplotinea insectella (Drab Clothes Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2011-08-16)
Epinotia caprana (Large Sallow Bell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2011-08-20)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2011-08-15)
Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-22)
Agonopterix liturosa (Large Purple Flat-body) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-22)
Agonopterix liturosa (Large Purple Flat-body) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-22)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-22)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-22)
Pyralidae indet. (Snout moths) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-22)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-22)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) Nils Rogn (2011-08-20)
Depressaria sordidatella (Chervil Flat-body) Nils Rogn (2011-08-20)
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-16)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-21)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-21)
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-21)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-21)
Argyresthia bergiella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2011-08-20)
Depressaria sp. Svein Bekkum (2011-08-21)
Depressaria sp. Svein Bekkum (2011-08-21)
Acleris emargana (Notch-wing Button) Nils Rogn (2011-08-19)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Nils Rogn (2011-08-19)
Agonopterix angelicella (Angelica Flat-body) Nils Rogn (2011-08-19)
Epinotia indecorana Nils Rogn (2011-08-18)
Epinotia trigonella (White-blotch Bell) Nils Rogn (2011-08-17)
Epinotia trigonella (White-blotch Bell) Nils Rogn (2011-08-17)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Even Mjaaland (2011-08-19)
Phyllonorycter rajella (Common Alder Midget) Even Mjaaland (2011-08-19)
Lyonetia clerkella (Apple Leaf Miner) Even Mjaaland (2011-08-19)
Acleris emargana (Notch-wing Button) Svein Bekkum (2011-08-19)
Depressaria silesiaca Svein Bekkum (2011-08-19)
Acleris effractana Svein Bekkum (2011-08-19)
Acleris effractana Svein Bekkum (2011-08-19)
Evergestis pallidata (Chequered Straw) Olav Julsrud (2011-08-19)
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-18)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Svein Bekkum (2011-08-18)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-04)
Evergestis limbata Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-04)
Platytes alpinella (Hook-tipped Grass-veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-04)
Yponomeuta padella/malinellus/cagnagella Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-04)
Yponomeuta sedella (Grey Ermine) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-04)
Zelotherses paleana (Timothy Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-04)
Limnaecia phragmitella (Bulrush Cosmet) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-04)
Calamotropha paludella (Bulrush Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-04)
Falseuncaria ruficiliana (Red-fringed Conch) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-04)