Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) John Stenersen (2013-08-09)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) John Stenersen (2013-08-09)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-09)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-09)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-09)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-09)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-09)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-09)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-09)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) John Stenersen (2013-08-09)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) John Stenersen (2013-08-09)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-10)
Rhodometra sacraria (The Vestal) Alf Tore Mjøs (2013-08-10)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Hans Brubak (2013-08-10)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Hans Brubak (2013-08-10)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Hans Brubak (2013-08-09)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-10)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-10)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-10)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-10)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-10)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-10)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-10)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-10)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-10)
Dysstroma latefasciata Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-09)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Eivind Nielsen (2013-08-09)
Dysstroma latefasciata Eivind Nielsen (2013-08-09)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-09)
Alcis jubata (Dotted Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-09)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-09)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-09)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-09)
Ennomos autumnaria (Large Thorn) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-09)
Dysstroma latefasciata Ivar Stormo (2013-08-09)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-02)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-02)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-02)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-02)
Eulithis pyraliata (Barred Straw) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-02)
Eulithis pyraliata (Barred Straw) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-02)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-02)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-05)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-08)
Dysstroma latefasciata Ivar Stormo (2013-08-08)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-08)
Alcis jubata (Dotted Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-08)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-08)
Mesotype parallelolineata Hans Brubak (2013-08-08)
Alcis jubata (Dotted Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Mesotype parallelolineata Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) Nils Rogn (2013-08-06)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-06)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Eupithecia tenuiata Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-02)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-07-29)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Hans Brubak (2013-08-06)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Hans Brubak (2013-08-06)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Hans Brubak (2013-08-05)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-04)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Jeff Blincow (2013-08-01)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Jeff Blincow (2013-08-01)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-03)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Nils Rogn (2013-08-02)
Dysstroma latefasciata Nils Rogn (2013-08-01)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Nils Rogn (2013-08-01)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Ole Terland (2013-08-01)
Eupithecia sp. John Stenersen (2013-08-01)
Perizoma blandiata (Pretty Pinion) John Stenersen (2013-08-01)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) John Stenersen (2013-08-01)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) John Stenersen (2013-08-01)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) John Stenersen (2013-08-01)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) John Stenersen (2013-08-01)