«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-08)
Mesotype parallelolineata Hans Brubak (2013-08-08)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Alcis jubata (Dotted Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Mesotype parallelolineata Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Drepana falcataria (Pebble Hook-tip) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Ipimorpha subtusa Ivar Stormo (2013-08-07)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) Nils Rogn (2013-08-06)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) Nils Rogn (2013-08-06)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Hans Brubak (2013-08-07)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Hans Brubak (2013-08-07)
Actebia praecox (Portland Moth) Nils Rogn (2013-08-06)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Nils Rogn (2013-08-06)
Actebia praecox (Portland Moth) Nils Rogn (2013-08-06)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Drepana falcataria (Pebble Hook-tip) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Cilix glaucata (Chinese Character) John Stenersen (2013-08-05)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-06)
Amphipoea sp. Svein Bekkum (2013-08-07)
Amphipoea sp. Svein Bekkum (2013-08-07)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-07)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-07)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-07)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-07)
Amphipoea sp. Svein Bekkum (2013-08-07)
Paracolax tristalis (Clay Fan-foot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-03)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-02)
Bryophila raptricula (Marbled Grey) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-07-31)
Arenostola phragmitidis (Fen Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Arenostola phragmitidis (Fen Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-03)
Apamea lithoxylaea (Light Arches) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-07-31)
Calophasia lunula (Toadflax Brocade) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-02)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Cilix glaucata (Chinese Character) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-07-29)
Leucoma salicis (White Satin Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-02)
Eupithecia tenuiata Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Hadena caesia (The Grey) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Lasiocampa trifolii (Grass Eggar) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-07-31)
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Ipimorpha subtusa Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Lygephila craccae (Scarce Blackneck) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-07-30)
Parascotia fuliginaria (Waved Black) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-03)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Hans Brubak (2013-08-06)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Hans Brubak (2013-08-06)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Hans Brubak (2013-08-05)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Nils Rogn (2013-08-03)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Nils Rogn (2013-08-03)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-02)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-04)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Hans Brubak (2013-08-04)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Jeff Blincow (2013-08-01)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Jeff Blincow (2013-08-01)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Jeff Blincow (2013-08-01)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Jeff Blincow (2013-08-01)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Jeff Blincow (2013-08-01)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-03)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-03)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-03)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Nils Rogn (2013-08-02)
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) Nils Rogn (2013-08-02)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Nils Rogn (2013-08-02)