Larentiinae
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Fredrik Birkeland (2016-06-02)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Eli Gates (2016-06-01)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Eli Gates (2016-06-01)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-01)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Fredrik Birkeland (2016-06-01)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Ole Terland (2016-05-22)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2016-05-31)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-30)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-29)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-29)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-29)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-29)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-05-28)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-05-28)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-28)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-28)
Horisme tersata (The Fern) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-27)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-27)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Eli Gates (2016-05-27)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Eli Gates (2016-05-27)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Eli Gates (2016-05-26)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-24)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-24)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-24)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-22)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-22)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-22)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-22)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-22)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-21)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-21)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Eli Gates (2016-05-21)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2016-05-20)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2016-05-20)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2016-05-20)
Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) John Grønning (2016-05-19)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) John Grønning (2016-05-19)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Fredrik Birkeland (2016-05-18)
Eupithecia irriguata Eli Gates (2016-05-18)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Eli Gates (2016-05-18)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Eli Gates (2016-05-18)
Eupithecia ochridata Eli Gates (2016-05-18)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Eli Gates (2016-05-18)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Eli Gates (2016-05-18)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Eli Gates (2016-05-18)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Eli Gates (2016-05-09)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Eli Gates (2016-05-09)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Eli Gates (2016-05-07)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-17)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-17)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-17)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-17)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-17)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-05-12)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-17)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-17)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-08)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-12)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-11)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-10)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-10)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-10)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-05-09)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-09)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-05)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-05)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Frode Falkenberg (2016-05-01)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Ivar Stormo (2016-04-15)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2016-04-05)