Larentiinae
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Ole Terland (2019-07-21)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Eli Gates (2019-08-02)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Eli Gates (2019-07-18)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Eli Gates (2019-07-09)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Eli Gates (2019-01-05)
Triphosa dubitata (The Tissue) Ivar Stormo (2019-12-14)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Ole Terland (2019-11-26)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Nils Rogn (2019-07-28)
Perizoma blandiata (Pretty Pinion) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-04)
Eupithecia pimpinellata (Pimpinel Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-04)
Perizoma hydrata Nils Rogn (2019-07-27)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Nils Rogn (2019-07-25)
Eupithecia sinuosaria Nils Rogn (2019-07-14)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Nils Rogn (2019-07-11)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2019-10-27)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2019-10-19)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2019-10-19)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2019-10-19)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Frank Lyngvær (2019-10-19)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Tina Maria Brenden (2019-10-10)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Frank Lyngvær (2019-10-03)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Frank Lyngvær (2019-10-03)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Frank Lyngvær (2019-09-26)
Epirrita sp. Frank Lyngvær (2019-09-26)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Frank Lyngvær (2019-09-26)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Frank Lyngvær (2019-09-26)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2019-09-22)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2019-09-22)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Ivar Stormo (2019-08-25)
Perizoma bifaciata (Barred Rivulet) Ivar Stormo (2019-07-31)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Stein Rui (2019-09-13)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Anders Lundberg (2019-06-17)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Anders Lundberg (2019-05-20)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Anders Lundberg (2019-05-20)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Anders Lundberg (2019-05-20)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2019-05-20)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Anders Lundberg (2019-05-18)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Anders Lundberg (2019-05-17)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Anders Lundberg (2019-05-16)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-29)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Stein Rui (2019-08-28)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Stein Rui (2019-08-27)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2019-08-25)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Hans Brubak (2019-08-22)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) John Stenersen (2019-08-19)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-16)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Mesotype parallelolineata John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Eupithecia tenuiata Svein Bekkum (2019-08-12)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Frank Lyngvær (2019-08-09)
Mesotype parallelolineata Frank Lyngvær (2019-08-09)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-08)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-07)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) John Stenersen (2019-08-05)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) John Stenersen (2019-08-05)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) John Stenersen (2019-08-05)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) John Stenersen (2019-08-05)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) John Stenersen (2019-08-05)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Frank Lyngvær (2019-07-27)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Frank Lyngvær (2019-07-27)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Frank Lyngvær (2019-07-27)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Frank Lyngvær (2019-07-27)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Svein Bekkum (2019-07-25)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-21)
Anticollix sparsata Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-13)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Stein Rui (2019-07-15)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2019-07-12)
Lythria cruentaria Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-10)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-08)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-08)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2019-07-06)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2019-07-06)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2019-06-20)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-05)