«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Gynaephora fascelina (Dark Tussock) Peter Forseth (2024-05-03)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-08-18)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-08-17)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-05-01)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Frank Lyngvær (2024-05-01)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Frank Lyngvær (2024-05-01)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Peter Forseth (2024-05-01)
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) John Stenersen (2024-04-24)
Conistra erythrocephala (Red-headed Chestnut) John Stenersen (2024-04-24)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-04-19)
Conistra rubiginosa John Stenersen (2024-04-23)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) John Stenersen (2024-04-23)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) John Stenersen (2024-04-23)
Orthosia miniosa (Blossom Underwing) John Stenersen (2024-04-23)
Orthosia miniosa (Blossom Underwing) John Stenersen (2024-04-23)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) John Stenersen (2024-04-23)
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) John Stenersen (2024-04-23)
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-07-16)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2024-04-17)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) John Stenersen (2024-04-09)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Ole Terland (2024-04-08)
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-03-20)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Ole Terland (2024-03-12)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Ole Terland (2024-03-12)
Phigalia pilosaria (Pale Brindled Beauty) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2024-02-15)
Idaea deversaria Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-06-29)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-06-27)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-06-25)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-06-25)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-06-25)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-06-22)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-06-22)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-11-16)
Plusia putnami (Lempke's Gold Spot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-07-09)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-07-09)
Pasiphila debiliata Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-07-09)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Jodis putata Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-05-24)
Acherontia atropos (Death's-head Hawk-moth) Fernanda Gamlem (2023-10-05)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-10-02)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-10-02)
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) Eivind Nielsen (2023-10-01)
Rhodometra sacraria (The Vestal) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-10-01)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Nils Rogn (2023-08-15)
Epipsilia grisescens Nils Rogn (2023-09-03)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Nils Rogn (2023-09-03)
Larentia clavaria (The Mallow) Nils Rogn (2023-09-08)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Nils Rogn (2023-08-29)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Nils Rogn (2023-08-29)
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) Nils Rogn (2023-09-27)
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) Nils Rogn (2023-09-27)
Nycteola degenerana (Sallow Nycteoline) Nils Rogn (2023-09-27)
Mniotype satura Nils Rogn (2023-09-25)
Helicoverpa armigera (Scarce Bordered Straw) Eivind Nielsen (2023-09-27)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Eivind Nielsen (2023-09-27)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-23)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-09-23)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Nils Rogn (2023-07-31)
Hoplodrina blanda (The Rustic) Nils Rogn (2023-07-05)
Axylia putris (Flame) Nils Rogn (2023-07-05)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Nils Rogn (2023-07-02)
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Nils Rogn (2023-06-27)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Nils Rogn (2023-06-04)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-20)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-19)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-16)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-16)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-15)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-15)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-09)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Dyscia fagaria (Grey Scalloped Bar)