«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-07-12)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-14)
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-11)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-11)
Lygephila pastinum (The Blackneck) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-13)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-13)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-13)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-13)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-12)
Orgyia antiqua (The Vapourer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-10)
Sphinx ligustri (Privet Hawk-moth) (2008-07-11)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-12)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-12)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-12)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-12)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-11)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) (2008-07-11)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-10)
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) John Grønning
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-07)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-07)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-07)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-07)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-06)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Mesapamea sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-09)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-09)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-09)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-09)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-09)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-08)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-07)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-09)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-09)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-09)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-09)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-09)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-07)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (2008-06-17)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (2008-06-25)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (2008-06-05)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-04)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-04)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-04)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-04)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-04)
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-02)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-08)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-08)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-08)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-05-27)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-06)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-06)