Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-11)
Mesoleuca albicillata (Beautiful Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-11)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-11)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-11)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Olav Julsrud (2011-06-14)
Jodis putata John Skartveit (2011-06-13)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) John Skartveit (2011-06-13)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-14)
Timandra comae (Blood-vein) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-14)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-14)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-14)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-14)
Selenia lunularia (Lunar Thorn) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-14)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-14)
Eupithecia subfuscata Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-14)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-14)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-14)
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-14)
Hydrelia sylvata (Waved Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-14)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) John Skartveit (2011-06-14)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) John Skartveit (2011-06-14)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Ola Moen (2011-06-12)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Ola Moen (2011-06-12)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Ola Moen (2011-06-12)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Ola Moen (2011-06-12)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Ola Moen (2011-06-12)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-13)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-13)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-13)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-13)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Nils Rogn (2011-06-12)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Nils Rogn (2011-06-12)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Nils Rogn (2011-06-10)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Nils Rogn (2011-06-09)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-13)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-13)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-12)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-12)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-12)
Lomographa bimaculata (White-pinion Spotted) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-12)
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-12)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-12)
Perizoma flavofasciata (Sandy Carpet) John Grønning (2011-06-03)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) John Grønning (2011-06-11)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) John Skartveit (2011-06-11)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) John Skartveit (2011-06-11)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Eivind Nielsen (2011-06-11)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-11)