Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)
Idaea sylvestraria (Dotted Border Wave) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-28)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-28)
Mesoleuca albicillata (Beautiful Carpet) Eivind Nielsen (2011-06-26)
Pasiphila debiliata Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-28)
Idaea sylvestraria (Dotted Border Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-28)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-28)
Heterothera serraria Svein Bekkum (2011-06-28)
Euphyia unangulata (Sharp-angled Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-27)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-27)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Ecliptopera capitata Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Geometridae indet. (Geometrid moths) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Hemithea aestivaria (Common Emerald) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Hemithea aestivaria (Common Emerald) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Rhodostrophia vibicaria Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Timandra griseata Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Idaea sylvestraria (Dotted Border Wave) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Idaea sylvestraria (Dotted Border Wave) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-27)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2011-06-23)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-27)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-27)
Ecliptopera capitata Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-27)
Ecliptopera capitata Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-27)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-27)
Macaria notata (Peacock Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-27)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-27)
Idaea sylvestraria (Dotted Border Wave) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-27)
Scopula incanata (Cream Wave) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-27)
Glacies coracina (Black Mountain Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-06-26)
Gnophos obfuscata (Scotch Annulet) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Yezognophos vittaria Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Horisme tersata (The Fern) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-26)