Larentiinae
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Eivind Nielsen (2011-06-11)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-11)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-10)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-10)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Nils Rogn (2011-06-08)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Nils Rogn (2011-06-08)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) John Grønning (2011-06-09)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2011-06-10)
Eupithecia sp. Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-09)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-08)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-08)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Olav Julsrud (2011-06-09)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-07)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-08)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-08)
Eupithecia pygmaeata (Marsh Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2011-06-05)
Horisme tersata (The Fern) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-06)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-06)
Eupithecia analoga Even Mjaaland (2011-06-05)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-05)
Euphyia unangulata (Sharp-angled Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-05)
Eupithecia conterminata Even Mjaaland (2011-06-05)
Eupithecia pygmaeata (Marsh Pug) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-05)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Hans Brubak (2011-06-07)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-07)
Hydrelia sylvata (Waved Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2011-06-06)
Eupithecia analoga Kjell Tore Vogsland (2011-06-04)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-07)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-07)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Ola Moen (2011-06-05)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Nils Rogn (2011-06-05)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-04)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-06-02)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-06)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-06)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-04)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-02)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-05)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-05)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Nils Rogn (2011-06-04)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Nils Rogn (2011-06-04)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-04)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2011-06-04)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) John Skartveit (2011-06-03)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-03)
Rheumaptera hastata (Argent & Sable) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-02)