«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-11)
Ammoconia caecimacula Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-11)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-11)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-11)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-11)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-11)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-11)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-11)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-11)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2011-09-11)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Frode Falkenberg (2011-09-11)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Frode Falkenberg (2011-09-11)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2011-09-11)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2011-09-10)
Epirrita christyi (Pale November Moth) Hans Brubak (2011-09-10)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2011-09-09)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2011-09-09)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2011-09-09)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Svein Bekkum (2011-09-08)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-07)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-07)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-07)
Mniotype satura Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-07)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-07)
Lasionycta proxima Nils Rogn (2011-09-06)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-09-05)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-09-05)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-09-05)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-06)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-06)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-06)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Ammoconia caecimacula Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)