Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-05-21)
Geometridae indet. (Geometrid moths) Ola Moen (2013-05-30)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ola Moen (2013-05-30)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Ola Moen (2013-05-30)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ola Moen (2013-05-31)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-31)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Nils Rogn (2013-05-30)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Nils Rogn (2013-05-30)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Nils Rogn (2013-05-30)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-05-30)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Pål Mølnvik (2013-05-29)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2013-05-30)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2013-05-30)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Hans Brubak (2013-05-28)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Hans Brubak (2013-05-28)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-28)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-28)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-05-21)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-05-21)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-27)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-27)
Paradarisa consonaria (Square Spot) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-26)
Paradarisa consonaria (Square Spot) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-26)
Paradarisa consonaria (Square Spot) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-26)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2013-05-26)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2013-05-26)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2013-05-25)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-05-25)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2013-05-19)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2013-05-19)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Hans Brubak (2013-05-23)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Hans Brubak (2013-05-22)
Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
Eupithecia irriguata Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
Eupithecia irriguata Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-21)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-21)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-18)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-18)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-18)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-18)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-18)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-18)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-18)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-17)