Rhopalocera (Butterflies)
Argynnis adippe (High Brown Fritillary) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2016-06-19)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Ole Terland (2016-06-19)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Ole Terland (2016-06-19)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Ole Terland (2016-06-19)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Ole Terland (2016-06-19)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2016-06-09)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2016-06-09)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2016-06-05)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2016-06-05)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2016-06-05)
Erebia pandrose (Dewy Ringlet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-19)
Colias palaeno (Moorland Clouded Yellow) Hans Brubak (2016-06-18)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Hans Brubak (2016-06-18)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Hans Brubak (2016-06-18)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2016-06-18)
Coenonympha arcania (Pearly Heath) Hans Brubak (2016-06-18)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Hans Brubak (2016-06-18)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Hans Brubak (2016-06-18)
Melitaea athalia (Heath Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2016-06-18)
Polyommatus amandus (Amanda's Blue) Hans Brubak (2016-06-18)
Polyommatus amandus (Amanda's Blue) Hans Brubak (2016-06-18)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Hans Brubak (2016-06-18)
Erynnis tages (Dingy Skipper) Hans Brubak (2016-06-18)
Erebia pandrose (Dewy Ringlet) Rune Kvisla (2016-06-16)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2016-06-16)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2016-06-16)
Colias palaeno (Moorland Clouded Yellow) Hans Brubak (2016-06-16)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Chequered Skipper) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-12)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Chequered Skipper) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-12)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Ole Terland (2016-06-13)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2016-06-13)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Ole Terland (2016-06-13)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Hans Brubak (2016-06-14)
Polyommatus amandus (Amanda's Blue) Hans Brubak (2016-06-14)
Carterocephalus silvicola (Northern Chequered Skipper) Hans Brubak (2016-06-14)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Doris Brekke (2016-06-06)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Doris Brekke (2016-06-06)
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) Doris Brekke (2016-06-07)
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) Doris Brekke (2016-06-07)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) David C. Shinn (2016-06-12)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Green-underside Blue) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2016-06-08)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Green-underside Blue) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2016-06-08)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Rune Kvisla (2016-06-12)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Rune Kvisla (2016-06-12)
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) Rune Kvisla (2016-06-12)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Rune Kvisla (2016-06-12)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Ole Terland (2016-06-11)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Ole Terland (2016-06-11)