Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-06-09)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Eli Gates (2018-06-24)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Eli Gates (2018-06-22)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) Eli Gates (2018-06-21)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Eli Gates (2018-06-10)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-06-02)
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-06-02)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-06-02)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-06-02)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-06-01)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-06-01)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-06-01)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-06-01)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-06-01)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Frode Falkenberg (2018-06-18)
Eupithecia subfuscata Stein Rui (2018-06-19)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) Hans Brubak (2018-06-27)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Stein Rui (2018-06-24)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-25)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Ole Terland (2018-06-24)
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Hans Brubak (2018-06-23)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) Stein Rui (2018-06-18)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Stein Rui (2018-06-18)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-06)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Ole Terland (2018-06-09)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Ole Terland (2018-06-09)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Ole Terland (2018-06-09)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Luís Teixeira (2018-06-17)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) Stein Rui (2018-06-16)
Mesoleuca albicillata (Beautiful Carpet) Stein Rui (2018-06-13)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Stein Rui (2018-06-13)
Timandra griseata Hans Brubak (2018-06-12)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Hans Brubak (2018-06-12)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-12)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-12)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-12)
Rhodostrophia vibicaria John Stenersen (2018-06-12)
Thalera fimbrialis (Sussex Emerald) John Stenersen (2018-06-12)
Idaea deversaria John Stenersen (2018-06-12)
Idaea deversaria John Stenersen (2018-06-12)
Idaea deversaria John Stenersen (2018-06-12)
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) John Stenersen (2018-06-12)
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) John Stenersen (2018-06-12)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) John Stenersen (2018-06-12)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-02)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) Frode Falkenberg (2018-06-11)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Tom Roger Østerås (2018-06-03)
Jodis putata Tom Roger Østerås (2018-06-03)