«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Triodia sylvina (Orange Swift) Luís Teixeira (2018-07-24)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Stein Rui (2018-07-24)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-24)
Chersotis cuprea Anders Lundberg (2018-07-24)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-24)
Euxoa recussa Anders Lundberg (2018-07-24)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-24)
Dysstroma latefasciata Anders Lundberg (2018-07-23)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-23)
Apamea rubrirena Anders Lundberg (2018-07-23)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-23)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Stein Rui (2018-07-24)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-21)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-21)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-21)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-21)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-21)
Triodia sylvina (Orange Swift) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-21)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-21)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-21)
Lygephila pastinum (The Blackneck) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-21)
Arichanna melanaria Anders Lundberg (2018-07-21)
Eupithecia inturbata (Maple Pug) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-24)
Ennomos fuscantaria (Dusky Thorn) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-24)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Pål Mølnvik (2018-07-23)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2018-07-23)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2018-07-23)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-20)
Triodia sylvina (Orange Swift) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-20)
Triodia sylvina (Orange Swift) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-20)
Triodia sylvina (Orange Swift) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-20)
Eulithis pyraliata (Barred Straw) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-20)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-20)
Chersotis cuprea Anders Lundberg (2018-07-20)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-20)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-20)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-19)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-19)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-19)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-19)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-19)
Triodia sylvina (Orange Swift) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-18)
Amphipoea sp. Anders Lundberg (2018-07-18)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-18)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-18)
Triodia sylvina (Orange Swift) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-18)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-18)
Triodia sylvina (Orange Swift) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-18)