«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Argyresthia aurulentella (Gold Juniper Argent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Acleris rhombana (Rhomboid Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Agonopterix angelicella (Angelica Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Elachista canapennella (Little Dwarf) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-01)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Tinea semifulvella (Fulvous Clothes Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Pyrausta despicata (Straw-barred Pearl) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-30)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-30)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-30)
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-31)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-04-29)
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-30)
Epinotia pygmaeana (Dingy Spruce Bell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-17)
Acleris obtusana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-23)
Acrocercops brongniardella (Brown Oak Slender) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-23)
Semioscopis oculella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-05)
Eriocrania sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-27)
Neofaculta infernella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-26)
Grapholita jungiella (Vetch Piercer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-24)
Philedonides lunana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-19)
Semioscopis strigulana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-13)
Stigmella salicis (Sallow Pygmy) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-22)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-13)
Acleris notana (Rusty Birch Button) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-28)
Acleris abietana (Perth Button) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-28)
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-27)
Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-27)
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) Marte Falkenberg (2009-04-25)
Semioscopis steinkellneriana (Dawn Flat-body) Marte Falkenberg (2009-04-25)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-28)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-28)
Acleris notana (Rusty Birch Button) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-25)
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-04-26)
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-26)
Ypsolopha asperella Svein Bekkum (2009-04-26)
Semioscopis steinkellneriana (Dawn Flat-body) Svein Bekkum (2009-04-26)
Semioscopis steinkellneriana (Dawn Flat-body) Svein Bekkum (2009-04-26)
Incurvaria pectinea (Pale Feathered Bright) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-04-25)
Incurvaria pectinea (Pale Feathered Bright) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-04-25)
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-24)
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-24)
Caloptilia elongella (Pale Red Slender) Svein Bekkum (2009-04-24)
Caloptilia betulicola/elongella Pål Mølnvik (2009-04-23)
Dyseriocrania subpurpurella (Common Oak Purple) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-11)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)