Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2010-06-02 | 2010-05-31 | | Klubbestøl (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) | | 2010-06-02 | 2010-05-31 | | Klubbestøl (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2010-06-02 | 2010-05-31 | | Klubbestøl (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) | | 2010-06-02 | 2010-05-31 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) | | 2010-06-02 | 2010-05-31 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2010-06-02 | 2010-05-31 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2010-06-02 | 2010-05-31 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 2010-06-02 | 2010-05-31 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 2010-06-02 | 2010-05-31 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 2010-06-02 | 2010-05-31 | | Klubbestøl (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2010-06-02 | 2010-05-31 | | Klubbestøl (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) | | 2010-06-02 | 2010-05-31 | | Klubbestøl (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2010-06-02 | 2010-05-31 | | Klubbestøl (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 2010-06-02 | 2010-05-31 | | Klubbestøl (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2010-06-02 | 2010-05-31 | | Klubbestøl (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 2010-06-02 | 2010-05-31 | | Klubbestøl (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2010-06-02 | 2010-05-31 | | Klubbestøl (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) | | 2010-06-01 | 2010-05-31 | | Haugland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 2010-05-31 | 2010-05-31 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) | | 2010-05-31 | 2010-05-31 | | Morland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2010-05-31 | 2010-05-31 | | Morland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) | | 2010-06-30 | 2010-05-31 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2010-06-30 | 2010-05-31 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) | | 2010-06-30 | 2010-05-31 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) | | 2010-06-02 | 2010-05-31 | | Klubbestøl (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) | | 2010-06-14 | 2010-05-30 | | Hyttetomta, Svanes (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) | | 2010-06-14 | 2010-05-30 | | Hyttetomta, Svanes (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 2010-06-14 | 2010-05-30 | | Hyttetomta, Svanes (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 2010-05-30 | 2010-05-30 | | Haugland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2010-05-30 | 2010-05-30 | | Stokka (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) | | 2010-05-31 | 2010-05-30 | | Morland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2010-05-31 | 2010-05-30 | | Morland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) | | 2010-05-31 | 2010-05-30 | | Morland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 2010-05-31 | 2010-05-30 | | Morland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) | | 2010-05-31 | 2010-05-30 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) | | 2010-05-30 | 2010-05-30 | | Haugland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2010-05-31 | 2010-05-30 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 2010-05-31 | 2010-05-30 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2010-05-31 | 2010-05-30 | | Lyngøy (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2010-05-31 | 2010-05-30 | | Lyngøy (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) | | 2010-06-30 | 2010-05-30 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 2010-06-30 | 2010-05-30 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Thera sp. | | 2010-06-30 | 2010-05-30 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 2010-06-14 | 2010-05-30 | | Hyttetomta, Svanes (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 2010-06-14 | 2010-05-30 | | Hyttetomta, Svanes (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 2010-06-14 | 2010-05-30 | | Hyttetomta, Svanes (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) | | 2010-06-14 | 2010-05-30 | | Hyttetomta, Svanes (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2010-06-14 | 2010-05-30 | | Hyttetomta, Svanes (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 2010-06-14 | 2010-05-30 | | Hyttetomta, Svanes (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) | | 2010-06-14 | 2010-05-30 | | Hyttetomta, Svanes (Rogaland, Norway) | |