Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Grindvoll i Lunner (Akershus, Norway) | |
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Grindvoll i Lunner (Akershus, Norway) | |
Chersotis cuprea | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Grindvoll i Lunner (Akershus, Norway) | |
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Grindvoll i Lunner (Akershus, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Grindvoll i Lunner (Akershus, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Mesapamea secalis (Common Rustic) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Mythimna straminea (Southern Wainscot) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Naenia typica (The Gothic) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Amphipoea sp. | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ergavatnet (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ronevatnet (Agder, Norway) | |
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ronevatnet (Agder, Norway) | |
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ronevatnet (Agder, Norway) | |
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ronevatnet (Agder, Norway) | |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ronevatnet (Agder, Norway) | |
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ronevatnet (Agder, Norway) | |
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Ronevatnet (Agder, Norway) | |
Noctuidae indet. (Owlet moths) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Sunde (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Sunde (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Sunde (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Sunde (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Mesapamea sp. | | 2011-08-01 | 2011-08-01 | | Sunde (Rogaland, Norway) | |